Bus 253
<<
Industriepark Höchst Tor Ost, Frankfurt a.M.
17:45 Gl. A
Bus 50
<<
Unterliederbach West, Frankfurt a.M.
17:45 Gl. C
S 2
<<
Dietzenbach Bahnhof
17:46 Gl. 3
Bus 253
<<
Industriepark Höchst Tor Ost, Frankfurt a.M.
17:47
Bus 59
<<
Griesheim Bingelsweg, Frankfurt a.M.
17:47 Gl. A
RE 29694
<<
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
17:47 Gl. 7
Bus 253
<<
Stadtmitte, Königstein im Taunus
17:48 Gl. B
Bus X53
<<
Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M.
17:49 Gl. D
Bus 59
<<
Griesheim Bingelsweg, Frankfurt a.M.
17:50
Bus 58
<<
Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M.
17:50 Gl. A
Bus M55
<<
Rödelheim Bahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
17:50 Gl. B
Bus 51
<<
Niederrad Trift-/Frauenhofstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
17:51 Gl. B
Bus 51
<<
Industriepark Höchst Tor Ost, Frankfurt a.M.
17:51 Gl. D
S 1
<<
Rödermark-Ober Roden
17:52 Gl. 3
Bus X58
<<
Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M.
17:52 Gl. A
Bus 54
<<
Friedhof Sindlingen, Frankfurt a.M.
17:52 Gl. D
S 1
<<
Hochheim(Main)
17:53 Gl. 2
Bus 59
<<
Unterliederbach Cheruskerweg, Frankfurt a.M.
17:53 Gl. C
Bus M55
<<
Friedhof Sindlingen, Frankfurt a.M.
17:54 Gl. D
RB 15280
<<
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
17:56 Gl. 3
Bus 58
<<
Eschborn West
17:56 Gl. C
Bus 50
<<
Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M.
17:57 Gl. A
Bus 59
<<
Griesheim Bingelsweg, Frankfurt a.M.
17:57 Gl. A
Bus 54
<<
Griesheim Bahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
17:57 Gl. B
STN21502
<<
Königstein(Taunus)
17:57 Gl. 12
S 2
<<
Niedernhausen(Taunus)
17:58 Gl. 2
Bus 53
<<
Ludwig-Scriba-Straße, Frankfurt a.M.
17:58 Gl. B
STN21501
<<
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
17:58 Gl. 13
Bus 50
<<
Unterliederbach West, Frankfurt a.M.
18:00 Gl. C
Bus 59
<<
Griesheim Bingelsweg, Frankfurt a.M.
18:00
Bus M55
<<
Rödelheim Bahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
18:00 Gl. B
S 2
<<
Dietzenbach Bahnhof
18:01 Gl. 3
Bus 51
<<
Niederrad Trift-/Frauenhofstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
18:01 Gl. B
Bus 51
<<
Industriepark Höchst Tor Ost, Frankfurt a.M.
18:01 Gl. D
VIA25026
<<
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
18:03 Gl. 6
Bus 59
<<
Unterliederbach Cheruskerweg, Frankfurt a.M.
18:03 Gl. C
Bus M55
<<
Friedhof Sindlingen, Frankfurt a.M.
18:04 Gl. D
Bus 58
<<
Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M.
18:05 Gl. A
S 1
<<
Rödermark-Ober Roden
18:07 Gl. 3
Bus 59
<<
Griesheim Bingelsweg, Frankfurt a.M.
18:07 Gl. A
Bus 54
<<
Friedhof Sindlingen, Frankfurt a.M.
18:07 Gl. D
RE 15214
<<
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
18:08 Gl. 10
S 1
<<
Wiesbaden Hbf
18:08 Gl. 2
Bus 53
<<
Zeilsheim Bahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
18:09 Gl. D
Bus 59
<<
Griesheim Bingelsweg, Frankfurt a.M.
18:10
Bus M55
<<
Rödelheim Bahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
18:10 Gl. B
Bus 51
<<
Niederrad Trift-/Frauenhofstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
18:11 Gl. B
Bus 51
<<
Industriepark Höchst Tor Ost, Frankfurt a.M.
18:11 Gl. D
Bus 58
<<
Eschborn West
18:11 Gl. C