S 1
<<
Berlin-Wannsee (S)
19:4419:45, Gl. 4
S 2
<<
Berlin-Buch
19:4419:44, Gl. 1
STR 12
<<
Pasedagplatz, Berlin
19:4519:55
STR 12
<<
Am Kupfergraben, Berlin
19:4519:45
STR M8
<<
Clara-Jaschke-Str., Berlin
19:4519:45
S 26
<<
Teltow Stadt
19:46 Fahrt fällt aus, Gl. 4
Bus 142
<<
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
19:4619:46
STR M10
<<
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
19:4719:47
STR M8
<<
Freienwalder Str., Berlin
19:4819:48
STR M10
<<
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
19:4819:48
S 26
<<
Berlin-Blankenburg
19:49 Fahrt fällt aus, Gl. 1
S 1
<<
Berlin-Frohnau
19:5119:51, Gl. 1
S 2
<<
Berlin-Lichtenrade
19:5119:51, Gl. 4
STR 12
<<
Am Kupfergraben, Berlin
19:5119:51
Bus 247
<<
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
19:5119:51
Bus 247
<<
Nordbahnhof (S)/Gartenstr., Berlin
19:5119:51
STR M10
<<
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
19:5219:52
Bus 247
<<
Nordbahnhof (S)/Gartenstr., Berlin
19:5319:53
STR M10
<<
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
19:5319:53
S 1
<<
Berlin-Wannsee (S)
19:5419:56, Gl. 4
S 2
<<
Bernau (S)
19:5419:55, Gl. 1
STR 12
<<
Pasedagplatz, Berlin
19:5520:06
STR M8
<<
Clara-Jaschke-Str., Berlin
19:5519:55
S 25
<<
Teltow Stadt
19:5619:56, Gl. 4
STR M10
<<
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
19:5719:57
STR M8
<<
Freienwalder Str., Berlin
19:5819:58
STR M10
<<
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
19:5819:58
S 25
<<
Hennigsdorf (S)
19:5919:59, Gl. 1
Bus 142
<<
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
19:5919:59
S 1
<<
Birkenwerder(b Berlin)
20:0120:01, Gl. 1
S 2
<<
Blankenfelde (S)
20:0120:01, Gl. 4
STR 12
<<
Am Kupfergraben, Berlin
20:0120:01
STR M10
<<
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
20:0220:02
STR 12
<<
Pasedagplatz, Berlin
20:0320:13
S 1
<<
Berlin-Wannsee (S)
20:0420:04, Gl. 4
S 2
<<
Berlin-Buch
20:0420:04, Gl. 1
Bus 142
<<
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
20:0420:04
STR M8
<<
Clara-Jaschke-Str., Berlin
20:0520:05
STR M10
<<
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
20:0520:05
S 26
<<
Teltow Stadt
20:06 Fahrt fällt aus, Gl. 4
STR M10
<<
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
20:0720:07
STR M8
<<
Freienwalder Str., Berlin
20:0820:08
S 26
<<
Berlin-Pankow
20:09 Fahrt fällt aus, Gl. 1
Bus 247
<<
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
20:1020:10
S 1
<<
Berlin-Frohnau
20:1120:11, Gl. 1
S 2
<<
Berlin-Lichtenrade
20:1120:11, Gl. 4
STR 12
<<
Am Kupfergraben, Berlin
20:1120:11
STR M10
<<
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
20:1220:12
Bus 142
<<
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
20:1320:13
STR 12
<<
Pasedagplatz, Berlin
20:1320:17