STR M10
>>
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
16:1416:33
S 9
>>
Berlin-Spandau (S)
16:1916:23, Gl. 16
RE 62025
>>
Wittenberge
16:2016:24, Gl. 14
RE 3513
>>
Berlin Südkreuz
16:2116:22, Gl. 4
S 5
>>
Strausberg Nord
16:2116:23, Gl. 15
U 5
>>
Biesdorf-Süd (U), Berlin
16:2116:21
Bus 245
>>
Hertzallee, Berlin
16:2116:21
STR M10
>>
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
16:2116:21
S 3
>>
Berlin Olympiastadion
16:2216:22, Gl. 16
STR M5
>>
Zingster Str., Berlin
16:2216:22
RE 3124
>>
Cottbus Hbf
16:2316:23, Gl. 11
S 3
>>
Erkner (S)
16:2316:25, Gl. 15
S 5
>>
Berlin Olympiastadion
16:2416:25, Gl. 16
RE 73819
>>
Brandenburg Hbf
16:2416:26, Gl. 13
STR M10
>>
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
16:2416:34
Bus M85
>>
Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin
16:24
STR M8
>>
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
16:2516:25
Bus 120
>>
Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin
16:2516:25
RE 52271
>>
Elsterwerda
16:2616:29, Gl. 2
IC 2271
>>
Chemnitz Hbf
16:2616:29, Gl. 2
S 9
>>
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
16:2616:26, Gl. 15
U 5
>>
Wuhletal (S+U), Berlin
16:2616:26
STR M10
>>
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
16:2616:26
S 7
>>
Potsdam Hbf (S)
16:2716:27, Gl. 16
STR M5
>>
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
16:2716:30
Bus 142
>>
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
16:2716:29
S 7
>>
Ahrensfelde (S)
16:2816:28, Gl. 15
STR M8
>>
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
16:2816:28
Bus M41
>>
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr., Berlin
16:2816:28
ICE 603
>>
München Hbf
16:2916:32, Gl. 1
S 3
>>
Berlin-Spandau (S)
16:2916:29, Gl. 16
STR M10
>>
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
16:2916:36
U 5
>>
Biesdorf-Süd (U), Berlin
16:3016:30
S 5
>>
Hoppegarten(Mark)
16:3116:31, Gl. 15
STR M10
>>
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
16:3116:31
RE 3351
>>
Lutherstadt Wittenberg Hbf
16:3216:33, Gl. 4
STR M5
>>
Zingster Str., Berlin
16:3216:32
Bus 147
>>
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
16:32
RE 3314
>>
Stralsund Hbf
16:3316:35, Gl. 6
Bus 147
>>
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
16:3316:33
S 5
>>
Berlin Olympiastadion
16:3416:36, Gl. 16
STR M10
>>
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
16:3416:37
Bus M85
>>
Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin
16:34
STR M8
>>
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
16:3516:38
U 5
>>
Wuhletal (S+U), Berlin
16:3516:35
Bus 123
>>
Mäckeritzwiesen, Berlin
16:3516:35
S 3
>>
Erkner (S)
16:3616:36, Gl. 15
RE 73816
>>
Fürstenwalde(Spree)
16:3616:36, Gl. 11
Bus 245
>>
Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
16:3616:37
STR M10
>>
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
16:3616:36