Abfahrt

Oberkochen
Abfahrt 07:46 Uhr, 13.07.24
SWE26516 >> Aalen Hbf
08:15
08:15,  Gl. 1
IRE 3804 >> Aalen Hbf
08:44
08:45,  Gl. 1
SWE26525 >> Ulm Hbf
08:44
08:44,  Gl. 2
Bus 7518 >> Heidenheimer Str., Oberkochen
08:54
Bus 7518 >> ZOB, Aalen
09:06
IRE 3805 >> Ulm Hbf
09:15,  Gl. 1
SWE26520 >> Aalen Hbf
09:15
09:15,  Gl. 2
Bus 40 >> Goethestraße, Oberkochen
09:16
SWE26529 >> Ulm Hbf
09:42,  Gl. 1
Bus 40 >> ZOH, Heidenheim an der Brenz
09:47
SWE26524 >> Aalen Hbf
10:15
10:15,  Gl. 1
IRE 3806 >> Aalen Hbf
10:44,  Gl. 1
SWE26533 >> Ulm Hbf
10:44,  Gl. 2
Bus 7518 >> Heidenheimer Str., Oberkochen
10:54
Bus 7518 >> ZOB, Aalen
11:06
IRE 3807 >> Ulm Hbf
11:15,  Gl. 1
SWE26528 >> Aalen Hbf
11:15,  Gl. 2
Bus 40 >> Goethestraße, Oberkochen
11:16
SWE26537 >> Ulm Hbf
11:42,  Gl. 1
Bus 40 >> ZOH, Heidenheim an der Brenz
11:47
SWE26532 >> Aalen Hbf
12:15,  Gl. 1
IRE 3808 >> Aalen Hbf
12:44,  Gl. 1
SWE26543 >> Ulm Hbf
12:44,  Gl. 2
IRE 3809 >> Ulm Hbf
13:15,  Gl. 1
SWE26536 >> Aalen Hbf
13:15,  Gl. 2
Bus 40 >> Goethestraße, Oberkochen
13:16
SWE26547 >> Ulm Hbf
13:42,  Gl. 1
Bus 40 >> ZOH, Heidenheim an der Brenz
13:47
Bus 7518 >> Heidenheimer Str., Oberkochen
13:54
Bus 7518 >> ZOB, Aalen
14:06
SWE26542 >> Aalen Hbf
14:15,  Gl. 1
IRE 3810 >> Aalen Hbf
14:44,  Gl. 1
SWE26551 >> Ulm Hbf
14:44,  Gl. 2
IRE 3811 >> Ulm Hbf
15:15,  Gl. 1
SWE26546 >> Aalen Hbf
15:15,  Gl. 2
Bus 40 >> Goethestraße, Oberkochen
15:16
SWE26555 >> Ulm Hbf
15:42,  Gl. 1
Bus 40 >> ZOH, Heidenheim an der Brenz
15:47
Bus 7518 >> Heidenheimer Str., Oberkochen
15:54
Bus 7518 >> ZOB, Aalen
16:06
SWE26552 >> Aalen Hbf
16:15,  Gl. 1
IRE 3812 >> Aalen Hbf
16:44,  Gl. 1
SWE26559 >> Ulm Hbf
16:44,  Gl. 2
IRE 3813 >> Ulm Hbf
17:15,  Gl. 1
SWE26556 >> Aalen Hbf
17:15,  Gl. 2
SWE26593 >> Ulm Hbf
17:42,  Gl. 1
SWE26560 >> Aalen Hbf
18:15,  Gl. 1
IRE 3814 >> Aalen Hbf
18:44,  Gl. 1
SWE26569 >> Ulm Hbf
18:44,  Gl. 2
IRE 3815 >> Ulm Hbf
19:15,  Gl. 1
SWE26564 >> Aalen Hbf
19:15,  Gl. 2